Pine Oil 85% 65% 90% for Detergent and Cosmetic
|FOB Price:||US $1,300 / Ton|
|Min. Order:||10 Tons|
|Min. Order||FOB Price|
|10 Tons||US $1,300/ Ton|
|Production Capacity:||3000 Metric Tons Per Month|
|Transport Package:||Packed in Galvanized Iron Drum of 180kgs Net Each|
|Payment Terms:||L/C, T/T, Money Gram, Western Union|
- Model NO.: 85%
- Form: Liquid
- Good Quality: Competitive Price
- Package: Pack in 180kg Drums
- Specification: 180kgs drum
- HS Code: 666
- Usage: For Cloth Washing & Tending, Personal Care, For Toilet, For Flooring, Dyeing, Printing Auxiliary
- Appearance: Colorless to Light Yellow Transparent Liquid
- Purity: 85%Min.
- Trademark: YB
- Origin: Hebei, China
Pine oil is a common phenolic disinfectant that is used in a wide range of products from household cleaners to aromatherapy and bath oils. It is used for its pleasant recognizable pine scent reminiscent of fresh cut pine trees.
It is suitable for making up flotation reagent, degrease reagent for woven industry, printing and dyeing reagent, bactericide, and the essence of washing soap.
Packed in galvanized iron drum of 180kgs net each.
Storage: Store in ventilated and dry warehouse at low temperature, separated from antioxidant
LIGHT YELLOW TO LEMON YELLOW OILY
TRASNPARENT LIQUID. THE COLOR IS
BELOW THE NO. 6 COLORMETRIC STANDARD.
(190 ~ 225°C)